Ergebnisse Voltigierturnier beim RFV Westerende

26./ 27. Mai 2012

 

 

M*- Gruppen:

  1. Platz RFV Westerende Ruth Pittelkow Pinkus 6,134

  2. Platz FRV Tammingaburg Dagmar Brinkema Barocko 6,131

  3. Platz RV Großenkneten Annette Schumacher Duncan 6,011

  4. Platz PSV Ihlow Maria Heiken-Rieken Wingolf 5,836

  5. Platz RG Schimmelhof Katja Regnier Weruschka 5,535

     

 

L- Gruppen:

  1. Platz FRV Timmel Sascha Goldbach El Maron 5,858

  2. Platz RG Schimmelhof Britta Mester Galileo 4,791

 

A- Gruppen:

  1. Platz VV Westerholt Tanja Bolhuis Nobody 5,589

  2. Platz PSV Ihlow Tanja Kalski Falco 4,703

 

E- Gruppen:

  1. Platz PSV Osteel Sandra Kleen Charly 105,8

  2. Platz RFV Westerende Hanna Glienke Pinkus 99,1

  3. Platz RV Uplengen Karin Klöpping Urania 90,2

 

Kombi- Gruppen:

  1. Platz VV Westerholt III Kevin Eckhardt Bacardy 83,9

  2. Platz RV Brookmerland II Elke Hippen Miss-Marple 78,0

  3. Platz RFV Westerende IV Okka Liebermann Rudi 76,6

  4. Platz FRV Timmel Wilhelmine Möhle Schröder 73,6

 

SS- Gruppen:

  1. Platz VV Westerholt IV Tanja Bolhuis Rudi 75,2

  2. Platz RFV Westerende V Nele Glienke Lotte 71,9

  3. Platz RV Hesel Melanie Schönrock Grandir 68,8

  4. Platz VV Westerholt V Kevin Eckhardt Bacardy 66,8

  5. Platz FRV Uplengen II Carin Klöpping Urania 65,6

 

Mini- Gruppen:

  1. Platz RFV Westerende VI Hanna Glienke Titus 43,8

  2. Platz RFV Westerende IX Christel Meyer Titus 39,0

  3. Platz RFV Westerende VII Hanna Glienke Titus 37,1

  4. Platz RFV Westerende VII Petra Bents Titus 33,2

  5. Platz RV Moorlage Sieglinde Schmidt Miss Elli 33,1

 

Holzpferd- Show:

  1. Platz RV Bockhorn Sabrina Popken 8,437

  2. Platz RFV Westerende Ruth Pittelkow 8,375

  3. Platz RV Moorlage Stefanie Dirks 6,125

 

 

 

M**-Einzelvoltigieren:

  1. Platz Kirsten Schuster PSV Ihlow Maria Heiken-Rieken Wingolf 6,635

  2. Platz Sonja Daroszewski RG Schimmelhof Nina Eberhardt Lennox 6,590

  3. Platz Okka Liebermann RFV Westerende Ruth Pittelkow Pinkus 6,373

  4. Platz Louisa Schumacher RV Großenkneten Laura Schumacher Argentos 6,304

  5. Platz Neele Gusek RG Schimmelhof Nina Eberhardt Lennox 6,171

 

 

M* - Einzelvoltigieren:

  1. Platz Jacqueline Sager RV Großenkneten Laura Schumacher Argentos 6,818

  2. Platz Carina Hesselmann RV Großenkneten Laura Schumacher Argentos 6,545

  3. Platz Jasmin Eckhardt VV Westerholt Kevin Eckhardt Rudi 5,618

 

A- Einzelvoltigierer:

  1. Platz Imke Miener VV Westerholt Kevin Eckhardt Bacardy 6,164

  2. Platz Helen Borrmann RFV Westerende Ruth Pittelkow Pinkus 6,157

  3. Platz Rieke Becker RFV Westerende Ruth Pittelkow Pinkus 5,942

  4. Platz Mia Scheepker RFV Westerende Ruth Pittelkow Pinkus 5,921

 

Doppelvoltigieren:

  1. Platz Rebecca Bents/ Mia Scheepker 7,043

  2. Platz Jessica Brants/ Sarah Hinrichs 6,187

  3. Platz Paul Aeils/ Max Aeils 6,043

  4. Platz Wiebke Kleen/ Laura Hantelmann 5,456

  5. Platz Laura Uphoff/ Emelie Metze 5,337

  6. Platz Femke Groon/ Paula Graul 5,287

  7. Platz Gioia Kramer/ Jenna Frerichs 5,281

  8. Platz Sarah Korge/ Annika Büttner 5,043

  9. Platz Anna Schmidt/ Fenja Kruismann 4,993

  10. Platz Eske Kruse/ Sonja Rosenberg 4,925